Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1583185 300 4T4V E3 i.e. engine 1
1 CM1583265 300 4T4V E3 i.e. engine 1
1 CM1583435 300 4T4V E3 i.e. engine 1
2 497545 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497592 Engine gasket set 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8787015001 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
1 8787015002 Complete crankcase Cat.2 1
1 B0172830001 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
1 B0172830002 Complete crankcase Cat.2 1
2 1A003628R Stud bolt 4
3 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
6 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
7 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
8 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 2
9 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
10 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
11 484034 Nozzle 1
12 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
13 486081 Silent-block 2
14 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
15 875111 Gasket 1
16 018575 Screw M5x10 1
17 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
18 485655 Spring 1
19 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
20 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
21 277916 Locating dowel 1
22 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
23 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
24 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
25 845861 Filter door insert 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 431065 Gasket 1
27 B016425 Screw w/ flange M6x60 10

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 83050R0A Crankshaft, assy. class 1 1
1 83050R0B Crankshaft, assy. class 2 1
1 8729755001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8729755002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1
1 B0139460001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 B0139460002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876457 Cyl.pist.-wrist pin assy unit 1
2 8764580001 Piston + piston pin Cat.1 1
2 8764580002 Piston + piston pin Cat.2 1
2 8764580003 Piston + piston pin Cat.3 1
2 8764580004 Piston + piston pin Cat.4 1
3 874958 Compression ring 0 75x1,5 1
3 B015159 Compression ring 0 75x1,5 1
4 874960 Oil scraper ring 0 75x1,2 1
4 B015160 Oil scraper ring 0 75x1,2 1
5 876367 Oil scraper ring 0 75x2,5 1
5 B015161 Oil scraper ring 0 75x2,5 1
6 875096 Snap ring 2
7 875005 Piston pin 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
11 B017342 O-ring 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 878330 Cylinder head assy. 1
1 8800504 Complete cylinder head leader 300cc. 1
1 8800506 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 873009 Exhaust valve 2
5 872999 Intake valve 2
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 828480 Spring 4
9 483914 Upper cap 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 877432 Plug 1
12 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
13 844160 screw 2
14 640485 Temperature gauge 1
15 876943 Thermostat cover 1
16 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
17 845605 Bleed screw 1
18 297027 Gasket 1
19 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
19 B016808 Torx Screw M5x20 2
20 82831R Thermostat 1
21 848168 Cylinder head gasket 0,3 mm 1
22 878906 Packing 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0184835 Complete intake side rocker 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 B0184845 Complete exhaust side rocker 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 8759585 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
9 877309 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 877310 Washer 1
12 877308 Timing system gear 1
13 880650 Decompressor counterweight 1
14 487833 Gasket 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 8291395 Decompression counterweight 1
17 880651 Decompression bell 1
18 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
19 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 639687 Spark plug CR8EKB 1
9 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
12 CM006908 Non return spring L=23 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144408 Complete roller housing 1
2 849480 Pin roller 6
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
4 843028 Sliding block 3
5 B013360 Cinghia trapeziodale Mitsuboshi 1
6 840193 Fixed pulley 1
7 880950 Belleville spring 1
8 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
9 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
11 833989 Toothed pulley 1
12 829326 Special screw 1
13 483889 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144134 Secondary pulley 1
2 878647 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
7 878651 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
8 431089 Gasket ring 2
9 430585 Gasket 1
10 834044 O-ring 1
11 833674 Cup 1
12 833673 Variator spring 1
13 487936 Clutch side cap 1
14 8722515 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
16 433232 Ring nut 1
17 8440494 Clutch drum 1
18 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
19 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8778435 Complete transmission cover 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 006635 Snap ring 1
4 4789853 Radial bearing 15x35x11 1
5 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
5 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
6 876075 Cooling Cover 1
7 018553 screw M6x25 3
8 431577 Spacer 2
9 876413 Spacer 1
10 431578 Pad 1
11 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 3
12 620068 Screw 3
13 871458 Retainer buffer 3
14 CM155109 Transmission cover 1
15 1A000476 Soundproof cover with U.P. 1 Version:Sport version[S]
15 877845 Transmission soundproofing cover 1
16 875701 Filtering element 1
17 844964 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 287913 Oil pump gear 1
5 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
6 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
7 82723R Camshaft chain 1
8 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
9 825952 Gasket ring 1
10 483918 Oil seal washer 1
11 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
12 840344 Chain tensioner rod 1
13 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
13 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
14 485868 Spacer 1
15 82649R Oil pump chain 1
16 847516 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
17 847116 Timing system cover 1
18 289919 Chain tensioner 1
19 847928 Gasket 1
20 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
21 875908 Pan oil 1
22 564629 Hose clamp 1
23 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
23 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
24 846098 Gasket 1
25 277916 Locating dowel 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877528 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 878626 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 847718 By-pass pipe 1
7 878940 By-pass pipe 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 842390 Drive key 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58142R Starter motor 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
2 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 642303 Starter cable 1
4 82737R Starter motor gear 1
5 8427035 Starter motor gear 1
6 1A000235 Ring container lamination 1
6 848724 Ring container lamination 1
6 B018445 Ring container lamination 1
7 008375 screw M6x14 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642054 Stator (Kokusan) 1
2 597564 screw 3
3 018575 Screw M5x10 2
4 873034 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
5 58226R Complete freewheel rotor 1
5 8494905 Complete freewheel 1
6 877289 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
7 479515 Break washer 6
8 82952R Special nut 1
9 842385 Plain washer 1
10 000097 Transmission key 1
11 018575 Screw M5x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0148885 Complete flywheel cover 1
2 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
3 82991R Gasket ring 1
4 8447595 Water pump shaft assy. 1
5 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
6 842389 Pump impeller drive key 1
7 8290405 Timing plug assembly 1
8 479986 O-ring 1
9 657238 Lambda probe plate 1
10 B016807 screw M6x112,5 1
11 414838 screw M6x35 9
12 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
13 826165 Oil filter plug 1
14 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
15 843568 Intake oil filter 1
16 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
17 82635R Oil filter 1
18 840507 Oil filter special screw 1
19 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
20 879081 Oil dipstick 1
21 479986 O-ring 1
22 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 829206 Circlip 1
3 83034R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 83082R Gasket ring 38x50x7 1
5 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 B016806 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
7 B016805 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
8 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 B0168855 Asse ruota con P.I. x Rica 1
11 8407685 Transmission shaft 1
12 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM081720 Throttle body with E.U.C. 1
1 CM084802 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
2 875694 Union pipe 1
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 3
4 709532 Hose clamp 1
5 8732885 Complete injector 1
6 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1A0046215 Silencer complete with protection 1 Version:Sport version[S]
1 8787295 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 8263885 Graphite bushing 1
3 8449404 Hose clamp 1
4 1A002790 Protection 1 Version:Sport version[S]
4 1A004620 Protection 1 Version:Sport version[S]
4 878730 Protection 1
5 842908 screw M5x10 3
6 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 2
7 487665 Fairlead 4
8 599208 Hex screw M8x30 3
9 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
10 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
11 436947 Nut 2
12 AP8119925 Cover 1
13 873450 Spacer 1
14 639806 Lamda sensor 1
15 880285 Torx Screw 1
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
17 248419 Spring plate m5 1
18 B014355 Collettore di scarico con P.I. 1
19 487665 Fairlead 1
20 827526 Flat washer 1
21 878130 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B015000 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
5 830057 Bushing 2
6 830056 Knurled bushing 4
7 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 829543 Air intake hose 1
12 CM001926 Hose clip 35-33 1
13 B014736 Throttle body hose 1
14 260918 Hose clamp 1
15 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
16 259988 Screw m6x55 1
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
18 657226 Protection 1
19 830056 Knurled bushing 3
20 879050 Self tapping screw 3
21 827831 Cap 2
22 414838 screw M6x35 2
23 878994 Air cleaner appearance cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6565295 Frame with u.p. 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
3 6574955 Pin l.h. 1
4 031088 screw M6x16 4
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 4
6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
7 6574965 Pin r.h. 1
8 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
9 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
10 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
11 673000 Pipes connection cross pin 1
12 6724355 Small carrier connector front pipe 1
13 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
14 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
15 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
16 657193R5 Rear frame 1
17 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
18 078307 Washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58545R Stand with U.P. (unmovable parts) 1
1 665960 Stand with U.P. (unmovable parts) 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 582298 Spacer 1
6 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
7 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
8 272426 Pad 1
9 665947 Lateral stand 1
10 295788 Spring 1
11 295789 Spring 1
12 582885 Stop buffer 1
13 647595 Side stand fixing screw. 1
14 191189 Gasket 2
15 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
16 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
17 639542 Button for side stand 1
18 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656338 Front shield 1
1 65633800BT Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65633800BU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
1 65633800DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65633800DO Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65633800EV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65633800GV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65633800HC Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S]
1 65633800M8 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65633800MC Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65633800NN Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65633800NO Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S]
1 65633800RR Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65633800XN2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
2 656339 Steering column cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 673722 Steering column cover 1 Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
3 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 1
5 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
6 D9004468091 Gripper clip 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65680300B1 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65680300B2 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]
2 656804 Counter flap 1
3 656343000C Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]

3 65634300M6 Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
4 CM006311 Flap packing 1
5 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
6 672055000C Left top box internal frame 1

Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

Version:Sport version[S]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

Version:Sport version[S]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]
6 67205500M6 Left top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
7 657494000C Right top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]
7 65749400M6 Right top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]

8 657135 Plastic plug 2
9 257614 Square 2
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
11 CM179202 screw 2
12 254485 Spring plate M6 4
13 CM179101 Self-tapping screw 2
14 575607 Pawl 1
15 575021 Pin 2
16 577005 Spring 1
17 252420 Square 1
18 577399 Spring 1
19 577861 Lever 1
20 577400 Pin 1
21 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
22 464620 Spring 1
23 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 13
24 656831000C Coolant insp. door 1

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

Version:Sport version[S]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

Version:Sport version[S]

Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]
24 65683100M6 Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
25 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 1
26 157716 Expansion plug 1
27 299693 Catch spring 2
28 656849 Hook for bag 1
29 1B000221 Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S]
29 656341 Leg shield back plate cover 1
29 65634100BT Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
29 65634100DE Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]
29 65634100DO Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]
29 65634100EU Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
29 65634100EV Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST]
29 65634100GV Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST]
29 65634100M8 Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST]
29 65634100MC Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST]
29 65634100NN Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST]
29 65634100RR Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST]
29 65634100XN2 Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
30 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672624000C Rubber mat l.h. 1

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

Version:Sport version[S]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

Version:Sport version[S]

Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]

2 673207000C Rubber mat r.h. 1

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
3 656344 Left central cover 1
3 65634400EU Left central cover 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]

3 65634400NM Left central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
4 656345 Right central cover 1
4 65634500EU Right central cover 1

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
4 65634500NM Right central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
5 1B000223 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
5 656351 Left spoiler 1
5 65635100EU Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
6 1B000224 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
6 656352 Right spoiler 1
6 65635200EU Right spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

7 656828 Lh mat 1
8 656829 Rh mat 1
9 656361000C Spark plug insp. door 1

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

Version:Sport version[S]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]

10 656346 Central cover 1
10 65634600EU Central cover 1

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
10 65634600NM Structure central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
11 CM011101 Pin 4
12 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 8
13 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 4
15 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 4
16 254485 Spring plate M6 4
17 CM178604 Self tapping screw 8

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 199190 Expansion plug 8
19 CM179202 screw 2
20 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 4
21 CM017410 Spring plate 2
22 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
23 CM017410 Spring plate 2
24 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
25 6568230090 Complete left footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
25 65682300EU Complete left footrest 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
26 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
27 259933 Elastic spring 1
28 656993 LH rear footrests rubber 1
29 975805 screw 2
30 295590 Premisphere spring 1
31 295591 Ball D6 1
32 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 4
33 582428 Hex socket screw 4
34 6568250090 Complete right footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
34 65682500EU Complete right footrest 1

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A]

Version: RST version[RST]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
35 656994 RH rear footrests rubber 1
36 D9004468091 Gripper clip 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656353 Rear body side L.H. 1
1 65635300BT Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65635300BU Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
1 65635300DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65635300DO Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65635300EV Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65635300GV Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65635300HC Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S]
1 65635300M8 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65635300MC Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65635300NN Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65635300NO Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S]
1 65635300RR Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65635300XN2 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
2 656354 Rear body side r.h. 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 65635400BT Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
2 65635400BU Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
2 65635400DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]
2 65635400DO Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]
2 65635400EV Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST]
2 65635400GV Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST]
2 65635400HC Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S]
2 65635400M8 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST]
2 65635400MC Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST]
2 65635400NN Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST]
2 65635400NO Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S]
2 65635400RR Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST]
2 65635400XN2 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
3 657242000C Lower side panel l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A]

Beverly 300

Chassis prefix: ZAPM69200 Engine prefix: M692M

_    NCPN000U01 - Beverly 300 RST 4T 4V ie E3 2010-2015


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
3 672615000C Lower side panel l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour: Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]

Beverly 300

Chassis prefix: ZAPM69200 Engine prefix: M692M

_    NCPN000U01 - Beverly 300 RST 4T 4V ie E3 2010-2015


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
4 657243000C Lower side panel r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
4 672616000C Lower side panel r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour: Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
5 65635500EU LH side panel upper 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
5 65635500NM LH side panel upper 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 65635600EU RH side panel upper 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
6 65635600NM RH side panel upper 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
7 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 18
8 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
9 CM017410 Spring plate 2
10 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667197 Front mudguard 1
1 66719700BT Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
1 66719700BU Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
1 66719700DE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 66719700DO Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 66719700EV Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST]
1 66719700GV Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST]
1 66719700HC Front splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S]
1 66719700M8 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 66719700MC Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 66719700NN Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST]
1 66719700NO Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S]
1 66719700RR Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 66719700XN2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
2 656830 Rear mudguard 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 656340000C Wheel compartment 1

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

Version:Sport version[S]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

Version:Sport version[S]

Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]

4 66550400EU LH sleeve 1

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
4 66550400NM LH sleeve 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
5 66550500EU RH sleeve 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
5 66550500NM RH sleeve 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
6 598642 Sliders support bracket 1
7 195482 Self locking nut M6 2
8 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
9 665995 Support clamp 1
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 031086 Screw m6x12 3
12 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
14 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
15 CM178604 Self tapping screw 6
16 CM017410 Spring plate 6
17 657286 Plug 1
18 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673263 Helmet compartment 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 8
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 656834 Engine inspection cover 1
5 656835 Battery cover 1
6 583310 Pad 2
7 CM179301 Screw M6x16 4
8 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
9 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
10 255323 Door button 1
11 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1
12 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
13 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
14 672240 Pad 1
15 657135 Plastic plug 2
16 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 3
17 657230 Tool kit box cover 1
18 657229 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656357000C Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 672618000C Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
2 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 584884 Number plate holder 1
5 018591 screw M4x14 3
6 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
7 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
8 020104 Nut M4 3
9 584877 Number-plate extension 2
10 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
11 657217 Engine splash guard 1
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
13 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
14 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
15 65685300BT Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65685300BU Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
15 65685300DE Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65685300DO Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65685300EV ***REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

15 65685300GV Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65685300HC Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S]
15 65685300M8 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65685300MC Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65685300NN Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65685300NO Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S]
15 65685300RR Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65685300XN2 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
16 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
3 1B001438 Beverly plate 2
4 672444 Name plate 300 1
5 576473 Saddle opening warning label 1
6 895839 Eni label 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1B000209000C1 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
1 1B000209000C2 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65684300C1 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65684300C2 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
1 67323200C1 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 67323200C2 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
2 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 656847 Saddle hinge 1
5 67404900C1 Saddle back 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST]
5 67404900C2 Backrest 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
6 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
7 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
8 830056 Knurled bushing 2
9 666281 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1B000222 Rear luggage rack 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
1 656801 Rear luggage rack 1
1 65680100EU Rear luggage rack 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
2 656894 Torx Screw 2
3 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 3
4 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
5 826298 Hex socket screw 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 006032 Washer 1
7 575268 Spring plate M8 2
8 656802000C Luggage rack cover 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
9 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
10 D9004468091 Gripper clip 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM179905 RH rearview mirror 1
1 CM179908 RH rearview mirror 1 Version:Sport version[S]
2 655120 Rear view mirror fastening clamp 1
3 CM179904 LH rearview mirror 1
3 CM179907 LH rearview mirror 1 Version:Sport version[S]
4 655120 Rear view mirror fastening clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1B001095 Lock kit 1 Version:Sport version[S]
1 657220 Lock kit 1
1 674507 Lock kit 1
2 656264 Key blank 1
3 298731 Gasket ring 1
4 577816 Block 1
5 298594 Flat washer 1
6 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
7 298581 Lock body 1
8 253937 Spring 1
10 299972 Special screw 1
11 577620 Self locking nut 1
12 657224 Transmission support bracket 1
13 656855 Lock lever 1
14 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
16 231590 Elastic spring 1
17 675783 Saddle tightening spring actuator 1
18 577128 Joint 1
19 582990 Solenoid valve 1
20 584121 Hexagonal-head screw 2
21 577620 Self locking nut 2
22 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
23 CM012841 Saddle cable 1
24 CM023701 Saddle lock 1
25 CM179202 screw 2
26 CM023701 Saddle lock 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656842 Fuel tank 1
1 672953 Fuel tank 1
1 674875 Fuel tank 1
2 CM025706 Indicator fuel level 1
2 CM025718 Indicator fuel level 1
2 CM025719 Indicator fuel level 1
3 657220 Lock kit 1
4 655539 Hex socket screw M4x30 3
5 959559 Hex socket screw M4x16 3
6 1B000258 Ring nut fuel filler cap 1 Version:Sport version[S]
6 657233 Ring nut fuel filler cap 1
7 959465 Fuel tank filler cap 1
8 959263 Scheibe 3
9 CM001920 Hose clamp 1
10 673778 Hose 1
10 959230 Hose 1
11 CM001919 Hose clamp 1
12 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 2
13 078307 Washer 3
14 031086 Screw m6x12 2
15 1B000888 Pad 1
16 031088 screw M6x16 1
17 674876 Complete breather pipe 1
18 231590 Elastic spring 1
18 641652 Spring 1
19 CM001914 Hose clamp 1
20 576748 Safety valve 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641892 Fuel pump 1
2 639357 Fuel pump filter 1
3 576546 Ring nut 1
4 576542 Gasket 1
5 656840 Complete fuel pipe 1
6 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
7 675510 Hose clamp 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656528 Water cooler 1
2 58211R Electric fan assy. 1
3 672464 Fan shroud 1
4 657489 Radiator pump connection pipe 1
4 676102 Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
5 57349R Radiator big end connection pipe 1
6 656807 Coolant tank 1
7 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
8 CM007015 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
8 CM007017 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
9 CM007016 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
9 CM007018 Water rad.feed pipe 1
10 CM179305 screw M6x25 1
11 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 1
12 351782 Upper rubber 1
13 273288 Spacer 1
14 258904 Lower rubber 2
15 254485 Spring plate M6 3
16 CM179305 screw M6x25 3
17 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
18 254485 Spring plate M6 1
19 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 1
20 CM001902 Hose clamp 3
21 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
22 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
23 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 4
24 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
25 CM001922 Hose clamp 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656464 Front handlebars cover 1
1 65646400BT Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65646400BU Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
1 65646400DE Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65646400DO Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65646400EV Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65646400GV Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65646400HC Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S]
1 65646400M8 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65646400MC Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65646400NN Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65646400NO Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S]
1 65646400RR Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST]
1 65646400XN2 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
2 656465000C Rear handlebars cover 1

Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A]

Version: RST version[RST]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
2 65646500M6 Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
3 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
4 CM178606 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 2
5 CM017409 Spring plate 2
6 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
7 657204000C Plug 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]

Beverly 300

Chassis prefix: ZAPM69200 Engine prefix: M692M

_    NCPN000U01 - Beverly 300 RST 4T 4V ie E3 2010-2015


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

oty
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]

8 656466000C Upper handlebar cover 1

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]_


Beverly 300

Chassis prefix: ZAPM69200

Engine prefix: M692M

_    NCPN000U01 - Beverly 300 RST 4T 4V ie E3 2010-2015


Handlebars/Steering
03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Version:Sport version[S]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]

9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
10 656468000C Upper cover closing element 1

Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

Version:Sport version[S]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A]

Version: RST version[RST]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]_



Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
12 D9004468091 Gripper clip 1
13 656469 Handlebar rear flange 1
14 CM180702 Self tapping screw 4
15 1B000225 Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Version:Sport version[S] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Version:Sport version[S]
15 656467 Rear front cowl 1
15 65646700BT Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65646700DE Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:222/A - BLUE MIDNIGHT[222/A] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65646700DO Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65646700EU Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Version: RST version[RST] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Version: RST version[RST]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 65646700EV Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65646700GV Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:579 - Perseus Bronze[579] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65646700M8 Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65646700MC Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl Brown[126/A] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65646700NN Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Black metallic[91/B] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65646700RR Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:849/A - Antares Red[849/A] Version: RST version[RST]
15 65646700XN2 Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:98/A - Cosmo Black[98/A] Version: RST version[RST]
16 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641853 Meter combination 1
2 642180 Instrument panel glass 1
3 CM180702 Self tapping screw 4
4 657044 Instrument panel frame 1
4 672138 Instrument panel frame 1 Version:Sport version[S]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6737075 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 58608R Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
6 CM079733 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
7 CM084202 Grip, r.h. 1
8 665974 Throttle opening transmission 1
9 665975 Throttle closing transmission 1
10 CM084201 Grip, l.h. 1
11 673243 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
11 675829 Handlebar terminal 2 Version:Sport version[S]
12 271434 screw M6x55 2
13 CM081204 Left hydraulic pump (Heng Tong) 1
14 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
15 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
16 CM086003 Right hydraulic pump (Brembo) 1
17 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
18 601170 Handlebar washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667295 Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 597317 Bush 2
3 56127R Roller cage 2
4 666410 Engine side swinging arm 1
5 597317 Bush 2
6 56127R Roller cage 2
7 597080 Hex socket screw 1
8 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
9 597774 Threaded bush 1
10 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
11 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
12 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
13 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
14 597081 screw 1
15 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
16 597893 Hex socket screw 1
17 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
18 666250 Silent block support bracket 1
19 486081 Silent-block 1
20 273460 Bush 2
21 006416 Circlip 1
22 599250 Silent-block 1
23 597490 Spring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58515R Front fork assembly 1
2 6008725 Steering bearing assy. 1
3 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
4 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
5 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 2
6 582787 Steering security plate 1
7 666439 Protective collar 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork’s components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666390 Plug 2
2 666389 O-ring 2
3 649992 screw 4
4 600269 Dust cover ring ABS 2
5 497132 Gasket ring 2
6 601310 Fork oil seal ABS 2
7 666393 L.H. sleeve assy 1
8 599270 Washer (Kayaba) 2
9 666387 screw 2
10 666392 R.H. sleeve assy ABS 1
11 649619 screw 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58518R Complete rear shock absorber 2
2 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 2
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
4 665891 Left rear shock absorber connection bracket 1
5 666355 Right rear shock absorber connection bracket 1
6 030097 screw M10x40 2
7 012535 Washer 2
8 AP8161031 Shock absorber bush 2
9 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
10 030074 screw 2
11 709047 Spring washer 2
12 651384 Braccio sospensione DX completo 1
13 006647 Circlip 1
14 82545R Ball bearing 1
15 826298 Hex socket screw 2
16 709047 Spring washer 2
17 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1C000182 Front wheel complete 1 Version:Sport version[S]
1 58548R Front wheel complete 1
2 564342 Bearing 2
3 665832 Internal spacer 1
4 006642 Circlip 1
5 649783 Front tyre 110/70-16 (SAVA) 1
5 666295 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
5 666327 Tyre (Michelin) 110/70-16 1
6 599102 Front wheel axle 1
7 651269 External spacer 2
8 649548 Cup 2
9 271740 Nut M12 1
10 597679 Tubeless valve 1
11 58546R Brake disc 1
12 667152 Hex socket screw M6x20 6
13 651440 Bush 6
14 AP8121641 Ring 6

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1C000185 Rear wheel 1
1 58524R Rear wheel 3,50x14 1
2 666297 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-14 1
2 666298 Tyre (Sava) 140/70-R14 1
2 666330 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-14 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
4 848039 Wheel spacer 1
5 597528 Spacer 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 194423 Nut hold cap 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 58547R Brake disc 1
10 031118 screw M8x20 5
10 1C000538 screw 5
11 709047 Spring washer 5
12 832963 Phase/revolution sensor 1
13 430044 O-ring 1
14 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
15 646760 Spacer for timing sensor 4

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068313 (Heng Tong) Left brake pin 1
2 651253 (Heng Tong) Brake pads torque 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 CM068312 (Heng Tong) Right brake pin 1
6 665842 (Heng Tong) Brake pads torque 1
7 665983 Hex screw 2
8 012535 Washer 2
9 665973 Front brake flexible piping 1
10 665972 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
11 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 3
12 666294 Special screw 1
13 127927 Gasket 8
14 564629 Hose clamp 1
15 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
16 675510 Hose clamp 1
17 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
18 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
19 231590 Elastic spring 1
20 217280 Hose clamp 1
21 CM006901 Hose clamp 1
22 672204 Pin connection cover 1
23 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
24 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642670 Light switch 1
2 642679 Turn indicator switch 1
3 582988 Saddle opening button 1
4 641358 Horn button 1
5 641824 Engine stop switch 1
6 639964 Light switch seat cover 1
7 641609 Starter button 1
8 58255R Pulsante Mode 1
8 641859 Pulsante Mode 1
9 642032 stop Button 2
10 643132 Key switch 1
11 582041 Commutator cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641577 Headlamp, assy 1
1 642894 Headlamp, assy 1 Version:Sport version[S]
2 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 4
3 018575 Screw M5x10 2
4 1B000888 Pad 2
5 294353 Lamp H7 12V-55W 2
6 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
7 CM017410 Spring plate 6
8 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 6
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
10 641578 Left front turn indicators with daylight running light 1
10 642664 Front left turn indicator 1
11 641579 Right front turn indicators with daylight running light 1
11 642665 Front right turn indicator 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641580 Left rear taillight with turn indicator 1
2 641581 Right taillight with turn indicator 1
3 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
8 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 1
10 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
11 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
12 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
2 015733 screw 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 642093 Microrelay with resistance 12V-30A 3
5 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
6 CM071814 Horn 12v cc 1
7 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641709 Voltage regulator 1
2 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 58120R HT coil 1
4 583236 screw M3x20 4
5 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
6 020003 Nut M 3 4
7 642232 H.v. coil bracket 1
8 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
9 641725 HV terminal 1
10 641040 Insulating cap 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 CM083306 HT wire cpl. 1
13 969348 Screened cap 1
14 641643 Spark.plug protection clamp 1
15 640289 Turn indicator control 1
16 291017 Flexible support 1
17 584509 Fall sensor 1
18 641915 Flexible support 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641715 Frame harness 1
1 680007 Frame harness 1
2 CM022804 Relay bracket 6
3 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
4 CM080904 Mini fuse 5A 1
4 CM080906 Mini fuse 10A 2
4 CM080907 Mini fuse 15A 2
4 CM080910 Mini fuse 30A 1
5 582928 Plug connect diagnos ECU 1
6 584843 Ground cable 1
7 641204 Tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 2
8 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
11 294770 LV socket 12V 1
12 565560 - 1
13 565559 Luminous ring 1
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4
15 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 2
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
17 231590 Elastic spring 6
18 641605 Lock-strap 3
19 CM006907 Pipes/cables retainer spring L=16 1
20 CM006902 Non return spring 1
21 639560 Spring for connector 1
22 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 5
23 257134 Lock-strap L=277 11
24 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 584002 Maintenance 1
26 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1