Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1583075 ***ENG.300 4T/4V E3 BEVERLY TOURER R.L. 1
2 497545 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497546 Engine set gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8747940001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
1 8747940002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8787015001 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
1 8787015002 Complete crankcase Cat.2 1
2 840332 Stud bolt 4
2 877285 Stud bolt 4
3 411311 Plug 2
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
6 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
7 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
8 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
9 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
10 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
11 484034 Nozzle 1
12 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
13 486081 Silent-block 2
14 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
15 875111 Gasket 1
16 018575 Screw M5x10 1
16 847233 screw 1
17 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
18 485655 Spring 1
19 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
20 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
21 277916 Locating dowel 1
22 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
23 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
25 845861 Filter door insert 1
26 431065 Gasket 1
27 432142 screw M6x60 10

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8729755001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8729755002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876457 Cyl.pist.-wrist pin assy unit 1
2 8764580001 Piston + piston pin Cat.1 1
2 8764580002 Piston + piston pin Cat.2 1
2 8764580003 Piston + piston pin Cat.3 1
2 8764580004 Piston + piston pin Cat.4 1
3 874958 Compression ring 0 75x1,5 1
4 874960 Oil scraper ring 0 75x1,2 1
5 876367 Oil scraper ring 0 75x2,5 1
6 875096 Snap ring 2
7 875005 Piston pin 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
11 478184 O-ring 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872864 Cylinder head assy. 1
1 878330 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 873009 Exhaust valve 2
5 872999 Intake valve 2
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 828480 Spring 4
9 483914 Upper cap 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 842360 Plug M6x10 1
11 877432 Plug 1
12 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
13 844160 screw 2
14 640485 Temperature gauge 1
15 876943 Thermostat cover 1
16 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
17 845605 Bleed screw 1
18 297027 Gasket 1
19 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
20 82831R Thermostat 1
21 848168 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
22 878906 Packing 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 8759585 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
9 833308 Camshaft plate 1
9 877309 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 877310 Washer 1
12 877308 Timing system gear 1
13 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
14 487833 Gasket 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 829139 Decompression counterweight 1
17 826396 Decompression bell 1
18 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
19 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
1 878330 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 828653 screw 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 639687 Spark plug CR8EKB 1
9 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144408 Complete roller housing 1
2 849480 Pin roller 6
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
4 843028 Sliding block 3
5 841851 V-belt 1
6 840193 Fixed pulley 1
7 841379 Belleville spring 0,5x35x17 1
8 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
9 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
11 833989 Toothed pulley 1
12 829326 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82881R Secondary pulley 1
2 833669 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
7 841774 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
8 431089 Gasket ring 2
9 430585 Gasket 1
10 834044 O-ring 1
11 833674 Cup 1
12 833673 Variator spring 1
13 487936 Clutch side cap 1
14 8722515 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
15 482305 Fan 1
16 433232 Ring nut 1
17 844049 Clutch drum 1
18 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
19 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8714485 Variator cover 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 006635 Snap ring 1
4 478985 Bearing 1
5 871458 Mounting drift 3
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
7 834266 Air deflector 1
8 430264 Self-tapping screw 1
9 842090 Cooling Cover 1
10 842093 Filtering element 1
11 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
12 CM155101 Plug 1
13 844964 Hose clamp 1
14 432142 screw M6x60 1
15 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
16 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
17 621126 pipe 1
18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
19 CM017410 Spring plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 287913 Oil pump gear 1
5 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
6 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
7 82723R Camshaft chain 1
8 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
9 825952 Gasket ring 1
10 483918 Oil seal washer 1
11 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
12 840344 Chain tensioner rod 1
13 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
14 485868 Spacer 1
15 82649R Oil pump chain 1
16 847516 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
17 847116 Timing system cover 1
18 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
19 847928 Gasket 1
20 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
21 846096 Motor oil cup 1
22 564629 Hose clamp 1
23 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
24 846098 Gasket 1
25 277916 Locating dowel 3
26 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
27 479986 O-ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877528 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 841130 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 847718 By-pass pipe 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 842390 Drive key 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58142R Starter motor 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 639734 Relay-starter motor cable 1
4 82737R Starter motor gear 1
5 842703 Pinion, assy 1
6 848724 Ring container lamination 1
7 008375 screw M6x14 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638848 Stator cpl. 1
2 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
3 018575 Screw M5x10 2
3 847233 screw 2
4 873034 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
5 8494905 Complete freewheel 1
6 847679 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
6 877289 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
7 479515 Break washer 6
8 82952R Special nut 1
9 842385 Plain washer 1
10 000097 Transmission key 1
11 018575 Screw M5x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8483785 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
1 8798315 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
3 842595 Gasket ring 1
4 844759 Water pump shaft assy.cpl. 1
4 8447595 Water pump shaft assy. 1
5 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
6 842389 Pump impeller drive key 1
7 829040 Timing plug assembly 1
8 479986 O-ring 1
9 641551 Lambda probe plate 1
10 844160 screw 1
11 414838 screw M6x35 9
12 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
13 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
13 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
14 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
16 826165 Oil filter plug 1
17 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
18 843568 Intake oil filter 1
19 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
20 82635R Oil filter 1
21 840507 Oil filter special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 829206 Circlip 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
7 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
8 844669 Breather pipe 1
8 CM162201 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 8749385 Rear wheel axis cpl. Z=41 1
11 8749365 Transmission shaft 1
12 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM081702 Throttle body with E.C.U. 1
2 847881 Union 1
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 3
4 709532 Hose clamp 1
5 8732885 Complete injector 1
6 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8777655 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 826388 Graphite bushing 1
3 82789R Hose clamp 1
4 AP8117266 Exhaust pipe protection 1
5 842908 screw M5x10 3
6 844927 Flat washer 3
7 841782 Fairlead 3
8 599208 Hex screw M8x30 3
9 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
10 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
11 436947 Nut 2
12 AP8119925 Cover 1
13 873450 Spacer 1
14 639806 Lamda sensor 1
15 639632 Instrument support 1
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
18 847201 Exhaust manifold 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871805 Complete air cleaner box. 1
2 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
5 830057 Bushing 2
6 830056 Knurled bushing 4
7 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 829543 Air intake hose 1
12 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
13 848864 Throttle body hose 1
14 260918 Hose clamp 1
15 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
16 259166 screw 1
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
18 624812 COMPLETE BULKHEAD 1
19 830056 Knurled bushing 3
20 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 2
21 252099 Rivet 2
22 414838 screw M6x35 2
23 827831 Cap 2
24 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624993 Not available 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
3 CM174901 Footrest support left cross pin 1
4 031088 screw M6x16 4
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 4
6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
7 CM174902 Footrest support right cross pin 1
8 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
9 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
10 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
11 577896 Crosspiece 1
12 577901 Crosspiece 1
13 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
14 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
15 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56340R Central stand with i.p. 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 582298 Spacer 1
6 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
7 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
8 272426 Pad 1
9 647472 Side Stand with i.p. 1
10 295788 Spring 1
11 295789 Spring 1
12 164245 Stop buffer 1
13 647595 Side stand fixing screw. 1
14 191189 Gasket 2
17 002440 Self locking nut M10 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620025 Front shield 1
1 62002500BT Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 62002500DE Front shield 1
1 62002500EU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 62002500RR Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
1 62002500XN2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 655104 RIGHT DEFLECTOR FRAME 1
3 655105 RH bumper 1
4 479882 Spacer 2
5 230359 Spring plate 3
6 655101 LEFT DEFLECTOR FRAME 1
7 655102 LH bumper 1
8 479882 Spacer 2
9 230359 Spring plate 3
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
11 230872 Cap 2
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
13 653773 Shield central grille 1
13 656198 Shield central grille 1
14 655099 Frame 1
14 65509900BT Frame 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
14 65509900DE Frame 1
14 65509900EU Frame 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
14 65509900RR Frame 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
14 65509900XN2 Frame 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
15 230872 Cap 2
16 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 5
17 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2
20 272836 Screw M6x16 1
21 654021 Plug 2
22 190568 Cover 1
23 653586 Steering column cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655179 Windscreen assembly 1
2 622010 Screw 3
3 599620 Washer 5
4 599619 Spacer 5
5 622009 Fairlead 5
6 621923 Windscreen support 2
7 598969 Bushing 1
8 067233 Washer 1
9 622011 screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652939 Complete front top box 1
1 65293900BT Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 65293900DE Complete front top box 1
1 65293900EU Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65293900RR Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
1 65293900XN2 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
3 272836 Screw M6x16 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 6
5 621672000C Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 252420 Square 1
8 257614 Square 2
9 576794 Counter flap 1
10 296141 Self tapping screw 6
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
12 575607 Pawl 1
13 270147 Pin 1
14 577005 Spring 1
15 577861 Lever 2
16 575062 Pin 1
17 575819 Bag holder hook 1
18 254485 Spring plate M6 1
19 575610 Spring 1
20 299693 Catch spring 1
21 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
22 190567 Cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 CM006303 Flap packing 1
24 621669 Coolant insp. door 1
24 62166900BT Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
24 62166900DE Coolant insp. door 1
24 62166900EU Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
24 62166900RR Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
24 62166900XN2 Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
25 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
26 CM012001 ***LUGGAGE COMPART. FRAME 1
26 CM012001000C Left top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
27 CM012002 Right top box internal frame 1
27 CM012002000C Right top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
28 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM014204000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 CM014203000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
3 CM017410 Spring plate 6
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
5 254485 Spring plate M6 4
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
8 CM014402000C RH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
9 CM014401000C LH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 272624 screw M6x40 2
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
13 CM008902 Mat 1
14 CM008901 Mat 1
15 CM011101 Pin 6
16 CM014603000C Right lateral flap 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
17 CM014601000C Left lateral flap 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2
20 621004 ***CENTRAL COVER 1
20 621004000C Central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
22 576626 Cam lever 1
23 576376000C Fuel tank door 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
24 299689 Square 1
25 575605 Plate 1
26 620491 Maintenance 1
27 575604 Spring 1
28 621507 Spring 1
29 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
30 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
31 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024601 Rear body side l.h. 1
1 CM02460100BT Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 CM02460100DE Rear body side l.h. 1
1 CM02460100EU Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 CM02460100RR Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
1 CM02460100XN2 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 CM024602 Rear body side r.h. 1
2 CM02460200BT Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
2 CM02460200DE Rear body side r.h. 1
2 CM02460200EU Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 CM02460200RR Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
2 CM02460200XN2 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
3 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 3
6 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 1
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
8 CM016901000C Left rubber buffer frame 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
9 CM017101000C Bumper 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
11 CM016902000C Left rubber buffer frame 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
12 CM017102000C Bumper 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621089 Rear mudguard, black 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
3 271891 Screw m6x30 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 1
5 653588 Front mudguard 1
5 65358800BT Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
5 65358800DE Front mudguard 1
5 65358800EU Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
5 65358800RR Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
5 65358800XN2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
6 598794 Guard 2
7 597795 Bracket 1
8 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
9 254485 Spring plate M6 4
10 031086 Screw m6x12 3
11 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
12 597923 Plate 1
13 621448000C Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
14 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
15 254485 Spring plate M6 1
16 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
17 CM017410 Spring plate 4
18 272836 Screw M6x16 2
19 584078 Bracket 1
20 584079 Bracket 0
21 584083 Left lateral retroreflector 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 584084 Right lateral retroreflector 1
23 181351 Spring plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621729 Helmet compartment 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 5
3 254485 Spring plate M6 9
4 577599400C Undersaddle lock 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
5 830056 Knurled bushing 3
6 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
7 272836 Screw M6x16 8
8 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
9 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
10 270723 Self tapping screw 3
11 620756000C Battery cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
12 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 623958 Carburettor cover 1
14 230359 Spring plate 4
15 294770 LV socket 12V 1
16 581412 Cover 2
17 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
18 623577 Cover helmet 1
19 090854 Strip 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576382000C Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 078307 Washer 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 577321 Splash guard 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
9 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
10 584884 Number plate holder 1
11 018591 screw M4x14 3
12 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
13 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
14 020104 Nut M4 3
15 584877 Number-plate extension 2
16 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
17 582058 Rear retroreflector 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656743 ***BEVERLY 166X23 STICKER 2
2 656744 Targhetta Tourer 1
3 656746 ***300 Ie STICKER 2
4 624554 Piaggio shield 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655553001A ***SADDLE, ASSY. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65555300EL ***SADDLE, ASSY. 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
1 657106001A Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
1 65710600EL Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
6 649690 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6235250095 Luggage rack 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 015792 screw M8x30 2
3 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 3
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 3
5 575268 Spring plate M8 2
6 031120 screw 1
7 623358000C Luggage rack cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071906 Mirror couple 1
2 CM071904 ***LH MIRROR 1
3 CM071905 ***RH MIRROR 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654465 Cylinder set 1
2 575810 Key blank 1
3 298731 Gasket ring 1
4 577816 Block 1
5 298594 Flat washer 1
6 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
7 298581 Lock body 1
8 253937 Spring 1
9 576629 Lock lever 1
10 299972 Special screw 1
11 577620 Self locking nut 1
12 577130 Saddle lock plate 1
13 299972 Special screw 1
14 577129 Lever 1
15 577131 Spring 1
16 577620 Self locking nut 1
17 620415 Spring 1
18 577128 Joint 1
19 582990 Solenoid valve 1
20 584121 Self tapping screw 2
21 577620 Self locking nut 2
22 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
23 CM017410 Spring plate 2
24 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
25 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
26 CM012808 Saddle cable 1
27 CM012804 Trasmissione apertura emergenze 1
28 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2

Beverly 300

Chassis prefix: ZAPM28A00 Engine prefix: M28MM

_    NCPL000U01 - Beverly 300 ie Tourer E3 2009


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos. 1 Code

Description

Qty

Variants

29 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623889 Fuel tank 1
2 CM025711 Fuel level probe 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 577133 Fuel recovery tank 1
5 031086 Screw m6x12 2
6 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 2
7 078307 Washer 2
8 623743 Hose clamp 1
9 031088 screw M6x16 1
10 463195 Elastic drift 1
11 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
12 CM011901 Fuel pipe 1
13 258160 Tank cover gasket 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640517 Fuel pump cpl. 1
2 639357 Fuel pump filter 1
3 576546 Ring nut 1
4 576542 Gasket 1
5 623952 Fuel feed pipe 1
6 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
7 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624598 Coolant tank 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 3
3 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
4 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
5 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
6 57311R Water cooler 1
7 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
8 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 1
9 273288 Spacer 1
10 351782 Upper rubber 1
11 58170R Electric fan 1
12 272836 Screw M6x16 3
13 254485 Spring plate M6 1
14 620672 Support 1
15 168077 Copper gasket 1
16 621365 Cover 1
17 195482 Self locking nut M6 2
18 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
19 624597 ***RETUN PIPE B250 1
20 CM007015 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
21 CM001914 Hose clamp 3
22 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
23 656442 ***PUMP RADIATOR JOINT PIPE 1
24 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
25 623949 Head coupling tube 1
27 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
28 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 4
29 582153 Non return spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
31 258904 Lower rubber 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599412 Front handlebar cover 1
1 59941200BT Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 59941200DE Front handlebar cover 1
1 59941200EU Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 59941200RR Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
1 59941200XN2 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 599413 Rear handlebars cover 1
2 59941300BT Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
2 59941300DE Rear handlebars cover 1
2 59941300EU Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 59941300RR Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
2 59941300XN2 Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
3 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
4 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
5 014754 Self tapping screw 4,2x25* 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 2
7 598421 RH pump cover 1
7 59842100DE RH pump cover 1
7 59842140BT RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
7 59842140DE RH pump cover 1
7 59842140EU RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
7 59842140RR RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
7 59842140XN2 RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
8 598422 LH pump cover 1
8 59842200DE LH pump cover 1
8 59842240BT LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
8 59842240DE LH pump cover 1
8 59842240EU LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 59842240RR LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colounMetallized Red[849/A]
8 59842240XN2 LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
9 581957 Hex socket screw 2
10 CM017418 Plate 2
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
12 584589 Gasket 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58184R Meter combination 1
2 497419 Instrument group cover 1
3 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 8
4 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 1
5 581134 Lamp 2
6 640472 Orologio (Pricol) 1
6 641486 Orologio (Marelli) 1
7 640513 Trasparente gruppo strumenti (Pricol) 1
7 641484 Trasparente gruppo strumenti (Marelli) 1
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599348 Handlebar 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM079723 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
7 583256 LH hand grip 1
8 583255 RH hand grip 1
9 650541 Throttle opening transmission 1
10 650542 Throttle closing transmission 1
11 56359R Brake m.cyl. DX 1
12 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
12 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
13 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
13 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
14 56360R Brake m.cyl. SX 1
15 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
15 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
16 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
16 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
18 582034 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
19 271434 screw M6x55 2
20 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56443R Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
4 56489R Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
5 597374 Roller cage 2
6 597490 Spring 1
7 600537 Bracket 1
8 272750 Silent-block 1
9 273460 Bush 2
10 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
11 006416 Circlip 1
12 564878 Nut 1
13 597893 Hex socket screw 1
14 597774 Threaded bush 1
15 597081 screw 1
16 597080 Hex socket screw 1
17 564878 Nut 1
18 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
19 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
20 002440 Self locking nut M10 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56269R Front fork assembly 1
2 600872 Steering bearing assy. 1
3 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
3 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
4 564260 Ball cage 1
5 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
6 582787 Steering security plate 1
7 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
8 583787 Collar 1
9 649615 Left sleeve cover 1
10 649614 Right sleeve cover 1
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork’s components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 497184 Left fork leg 1
2 601596 Right fork leg 1
3 497012 screw 2
4 497013 Gasket 2
5 497011 Oil plug 2
6 600268 Oil seal 2
7 497132 Gasket ring 2
8 600269 Dust cover ring ABS 2
9 497188 Spring 2
10 497186 Cylinder 2
11 497189 Cup 2
12 497190 Spring 2
13 497187 Sleeve 2
14 497017 O-ring 2
15 497018 Plug 2
16 600270 screw 4
17 497007 screw 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork’s components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 646522 ***SLEEVE LH 1
2 646521 ***SLEEVE RH 1
3 600611 Gasket 2
4 646520 ***FORK CILINDER 2
5 600608 Fork oil seal 2
6 600612 Ring 2
7 600613 Dust cover 2
8 646527 ***SPRING 2
9 646525 ***SPRING 2
10 646523 ***SPRING 2
11 646519 ***SUSP. STEM B125 2
12 600615 O-ring 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56174R Shock absorber 2
2 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 2
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
4 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
5 016627 Washer 1
6 012789 Split pin 1
7 194423 Nut hold cap 1
8 563728 Nut M16x13 1
9 597528 Spacer 1
10 848039 Wheel spacer 1
11 599867 Suspension arm 1
12 006647 Circlip 1
13 82545R Ball bearing 1
14 826298 Hex socket screw 2
15 013776 Washer 2
16 709047 Spring washer 2
17 597979 plate 1
18 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
19 020008 Nut M8 2
20 015578 Hex screw M10x45 1
21 709646 Washer 1
22 597980 Bush 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

649537 External spacer 1
649548 Cup 1
1 56401R Front wheel complete 1
2 649910 Bearing 2
3 597291 Spacer 1
3 601988 Complete spacer 1
4 649911 Radial ball bearing 1
5 599357 Front wheel axle 1
6 56147R Spedometer socket 1
7 6002330043 Wheel hub cap 1 Vehicle colour:NCPL000U01[NCPL000U01] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
8 56397R Brake disc 1
9 601031 screw 10
10 601923 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70-16 1
10 601924 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
10 647668 Tyre (Chen Shin) 110/70-16 1
10 650934 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70 R16 1
10 666295 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
11 564448 Short spacer 1
12 564489 RH spacer 1
13 271740 Nut M12 1
14 597679 Tubeless valve 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649857 Rear wheel 3,50x16 1
2 597335 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-16 1
2 597337 Rear tyre (Pirelli) 140/70-16 1
2 647669 Tyre (Cheng Shin) 140/70 R16 1
2 650935 Tyre (Pirelli) 140/70-16 1
2 666317 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-16 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
4 56397R Brake disc 1
6 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56479R Brake caliper 1
1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 600878 Front brake flexible piping 1
6 127927 Gasket 8
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
8 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 4
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
10 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 56479R Brake caliper 1
12 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
13 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
14 600532 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
15 598920 Hex socket screw 2
16 709047 Spring washer 2
17 649417 Brake caliper support plate 1
18 030074 screw 2
19 219727 Self locking nut 1
20 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 2
21 217280 Hose clamp 1
22 597418 Hose clamp 3
23 561886 Hose clamp 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650339 Speedometer transmission 1
3 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
4 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
5 018623 Self-tapping screw 1
6 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
7 600452 Hose clamp 1
8 012112 Nut 1
10 487824 Retainer clamp 1
11 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
12 012138 Nut 1
13 CM012803 Benz. flap opening transmission 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
2 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 641825 Headlight selector 1
3 58058R Horn button 1
4 582951 Key switch 1
5 582041 Commutator cap 1
6 639542 Button for side stand 1
7 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
8 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
9 583752 Button 1
10 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
11 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
12 582988 Saddle opening button 1
13 58057R Start pushbutton 1
14 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
14 641824 Engine stop switch 1
15 583575 stop Button 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639577 ***HEADLAMP ASSY. B500 1
2 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
3 292723 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1
4 031088 screw M6x16 2
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
6 584166 Turn sign. 1
7 584478 Glass 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
9 015728 screw 1
10 584167 Turn sign. 1
11 584477 Glass 1
12 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
13 015728 screw 1
14 CM017403 Spring plate 2
15 638563 Headlamp cable harness 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641440 ***TAIL LAMP 1
2 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
3 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
4 199190 Expansion plug 2
5 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
9 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
10 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
11 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
2 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 3
3 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
5 CM017409 Spring plate 2
6 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
7 CM017409 Spring plate 1
8 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
9 CM017409 Spring plate 1
10 583745 Solenoid bracket 1
11 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
12 016603 Washer 1
13 638755 Turn indicator control 1
14 257134 Lock-strap L=277 11
15 CM071814 Horn 12v cc 1
16 272836 Screw M6x16 1
17 834951 Conical washer 1
18 622431 Bracket 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
20 291017 Flexible support 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58086R Voltage regulator 1
1 639110 Voltage regulator (SHIND.) 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 573918 Hose clamp 1
4 58120R HT coil 1
5 583236 screw M3x20 4
6 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
7 624188 Support clamp 1
8 020003 Nut m3 4
9 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
10 080341 H.V cable 1
11 071671 Insulating cap 1
12 293845 Screened cap 1
13 639843 Bracket 1
14 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
15 581767 Support clamp 1
16 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
17 015014 End cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641527 Frame harness 1
2 581190 Fuse holder 3
3 581191 Plug 1
4 252945 Fuse 7,5A 5
4 290860 Fuse 15A 2
4 292507 Fuse 10A 2
4 581440 Fuse 30A 1
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
6 581424 Ground cable 1
7 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
8 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 CM017409 Spring plate 2
12 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1
13 CM006907 Pipes/cables retainer spring L=16 1
14 125647 screw 1
15 012528 Washer 1
16 140435 Spring 1
17 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4
18 217280 Hose clamp 1
19 638792 Hose clamp 1