Chassis prefix: ZAPM28800 Engine prefix: M288M

Beverly 250

_    NCP7000U01 - Beverly 250 E3 2007


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1425655 ***ENG.250 4T/4V E3 BEVERLY CRUISER 1
2 497421 Gask. set thermic unit 1
3 497422 Oil seal and gask. set 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8462875001 Crank-case 1
1 8462875002 Crank-case 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
7 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
8 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 82539R Gasket ring 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
15 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 018575 Screw M5x10 1
18 840332 Stud bolt 4
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 432142 screw M6x60 10
21 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
21 875111 Gasket 1
22 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
23 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
24 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
25 845861 Filter door insert 1
26 431065 Gasket 1
27 485655 Spring 1
28 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
30 829661 Oil pressure valve 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8423835001 Crankshaft cpl. cat1 1
1 8423835002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843517 Cylinder with piston 1
2 8435190001 Piston assy cat.1 1
2 8435190002 Piston assy cat.2 1
2 8435190003 Piston assy cat.3 1
2 8435190004 Piston assy cat.4 1
3 484908 Scraper ring 72x1 1
4 486363 Scraper ring 72x2,5 1
5 830486 Ring 72x1.5 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 829529 Piston pin 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
11 478184 O-ring 4
11 B017342 O-ring 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
3 82831R Thermostat 1
4 845604 Thermostat cover 1
5 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
6 297027 Gasket 1
7 845605 Bleed screw 1
8 640485 Temperature gauge 1
9 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
10 831174 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
11 844160 screw 2
12 872864 Cylinder head assy. 1
13 285846 Valve half-cone 8
14 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
15 483711 Lower cap 4
16 483914 Upper cap 4
17 484733 Intake valve 2
17 843362 Intake valve 2
17 872999 Intake valve 2
18 829785 Exhaust valve 2
18 843363 Exhaust valve 2
18 873009 Exhaust valve 2
19 828480 Spring 4
20 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
21 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
22 842360 Plug M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 486336 Timing system gear 1
9 414838 screw M6x35 1
10 847996 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
11 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
12 833308 Camshaft plate 1
13 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
14 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 487832 Washer 1
17 487833 Gasket 1
18 826396 Decompression bell 1
19 829139 Decompression counterweight 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 829536 Head cover gasket 1
3 830248 Special screw 5
3 872635 Special screw 5
4 830249 Damper drift 5
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 828653 screw 4
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 1
11 639205 Spark plug (Champion) RG4PHP 1
11 641320 Spark plug RG4HCX (Champion) 1
12 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144408 Complete roller housing 1
2 483889 Spacer 1
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
5 849480 Pin roller 6
6 843028 Sliding block 3
7 840193 Fixed pulley 1
8 841851 V-belt 1
9 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
11 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
12 841379 Belleville spring 0,5x35x17 1
13 833989 Toothed pulley 1
16 829326 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82818R Pulley 1
1 82881R Secondary pulley 1
4 430585 Gasket 1
5 433232 Ring nut 1
6 487936 Clutch side cap 1
7 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
8 833669 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
9 483226 Snap ring 1
10 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
11 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
13 833673 Variator spring 1
14 833674 Cup 1
15 834044 O-ring 1
16 841774 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
17 431089 Gasket ring 2
18 482305 Fan 1
19 844049 Clutch drum 1
20 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
21 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
22 8722515 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
22 CM144017 Centrifugal clutch assy 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM155101 Plug 1
2 8714485 Variator cover 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 478985 Bearing 1
5 006635 Snap ring 1
6 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
7 834266 Air deflector 1
8 430264 Self-tapping screw 1
9 842090 Cooling Cover 1
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
11 842093 Filtering element 1
12 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
13 621126 pipe 1
14 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
15 CM017410 Spring plate 1
16 844964 Hose clamp 1
17 432142 screw M6x60 1
18 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
19 871458 Mounting drift 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 846096 Motor oil cup 1
5 846098 Gasket 1
6 846819 Oil filler plug 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
17 840344 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
25 82723R Camshaft chain 1
26 847516 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
27 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Oil seal washer 1
31 564629 Hose clamp 1

Beverly 250

Chassis prefix: ZAPM28800 Engine prefix: M288M

_    NCP7000U01 - Beverly 250 E3 2007


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos. 1 Code Description Qty

Variants

32 287913 Oil pump ear 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
5 841130 Pump-cylinder hose 1
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
8 847718 By-pass pipe 1
9 842390 Drive key 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58142R Starter motor 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
4 842703 Pinion, assy 1
4 8427035 Starter motor gear 1
5 82737R Starter motor gear 1
6 848724 Ring container lamination 1
7 008375 screw M6x14 1
8 639734 Relay-starter motor cable 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58070R Backplate, assy 1
2 58071R Rotor cpl. 1
3 479515 Break washer 6
4 8477975 Complete freewheel 1
5 847679 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
6 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
7 018575 Screw M5x10 2
8 000097 Transmission key 1
9 018575 Screw M5x10 2
10 842385 Plain washer 1
11 842388 Nut 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8483785 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 829040 Timing plug assembly 1
3 479986 O-ring 1
4 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
5 842389 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 82871R Gasket ring 1
6 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
6 842595 Gasket ring 1
8 8447595 Water pump shaft assy. 1
10 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
11 414838 screw M6x35 9
12 844160 screw 1
13 848109 Plate 1
14 82635R Oil filter 1
15 840507 Oil filter special screw 1
16 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
17 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
18 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
19 826165 Oil filter plug 1
19 82823R Oil filter plug 1
20 843568 Intake oil filter 1
21 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
22 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
23 012528 Washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844669 Breather pipe 1
1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
3 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
4 8481875 Side cover 1
5 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
6 829206 Circlip 1
7 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
7 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
8 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 825758 screw M8x40 1
10 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
12 830071 Pulley shaft 1
12 8300715 Pulley shaft 1
12 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
13 8420985 Transmission shaft 1
14 8421005 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8732885 Complete injector 1
2 847881 Union 1
3 CM078209 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
4 709532 Hose clamp 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 3
5 031091 Hex screw M6x22 3
6 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873468 ***SYLENCER ASSY WITH PROTECTION 1
2 826388 Graphite bushing 1
3 82789R Hose clamp 1
4 873413 Protection 1
5 842908 screw M5x10 3
6 827526 Flat washer 3
7 482282 Bowl 3
8 487665 Pad 3
9 599208 Hex screw M8x30 3
10 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
11 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2
13 AP8119925 Cover 1
14 873450 Spacer 1
15 584344 Lamda sensor l. 325 mm 1
16 847974 Lambda probe connector support 1
17 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871805 Complete air cleaner box. 1
2 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
5 830057 Bushing 2
6 830056 Knurled bushing 4
7 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 848864 Throttle body hose 1
13 829543 Air intake hose 1
14 260918 Hose clamp 1
15 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
16 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
17 259166 screw 1
18 624812 PARATIA COMPLETA 1
19 830056 Knurled bushing 3
20 252099 Rivet 2
21 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 2
22 414838 screw M6x35 2
23 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
24 827831 Cap 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624993 Not available 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
3 CM174901 Footrest support left cross pin 1
4 031088 screw M6x16 4
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 4
6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
7 CM174902 Footrest support right cross pin 1
8 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
9 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
10 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
11 577896 Crosspiece 1
12 577901 Crosspiece 1
13 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
14 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
15 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56340R Cavalletto centale con P.i. 1
1 647522 ***CENTRAL STAND WITH IP. (BEVERLY 250) 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 582298 Spacer 1
6 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
7 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
8 272426 Pad 1
9 647472 Cavalletto laterale con p.i 1
10 295788 Spring 1
11 295789 Spring 1
12 164245 Stop buffer 1
13 647595 Side stand fixing screw. 1
14 191189 Gasket 2
15 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
16 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
18 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
18 232108 Self locking nut M10 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624605 ***FRONT SHIELD 1
1 62460500AF ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 62460500DE ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62460500F2 ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62460500ND ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62460500RE ***FF SHIELD BEV.400 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
2 272836 Screw M6x16 1
3 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 CM008502000C Right front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
6 CM008501000C Left front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
8 230872 Cap 2
9 624983 ***SPACE-BAR 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621469 Windscreen 1
1 653231 ***WINDSCREEN 1
2 598288 Spacer 3
3 271891 Screw m6x30 3
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 217163 Pad 3
6 016673 Washer 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652939 Complete front top box 1
1 65293900AF ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 65293900DE Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65293900F2 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 65293900ND ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT (RAW) BV 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65293900RE ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
2 621672 Glove compartment door 1
3 576794 Counter flap 1
4 296141 Self tapping screw 6
5 CM006303 Flap packing 1
6 257614 Square 2
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
8 252420 Square 1
9 575819 Bag holder hook 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 577005 Spring 1
12 299693 Catch spring 1
13 575607 Pawl 1
14 270147 Pin 1
15 575062 Pin 1
16 575610 Spring 1
17 577861 Lever 2
18 190567 Cover 1
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2
23 CM017410 Spring plate 6
24 254485 Spring plate M6 1
25 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
26 272836 Screw M6x16 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 621669 Coolant insp. door 1
27 62166900AF ***flap 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
27 62166900DE Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
27 62166900F2 Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
27 62166900ND Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
27 62166900RE Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
28 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM014204000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 CM014203000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
3 CM017410 Spring plate 6
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
5 254485 Spring plate M6 4
6 575249 Screw with tang M6 4
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
8 CM014402000C RH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
9 CM014401000C LH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 272624 screw M6x40 2
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
13 CM008902 Mat 1
14 CM008901 Mat 1
15 CM011101 Pin 6
17 CM014601000C Portellino laterale sx 1

Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2
20 621004 ***CENTRAL COVER 1
20 621004000C Central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
21 621005 Central cover 1
22 576626 Cam lever 1
23 576376000C Fuel tank door 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
24 299689 Square 1
25 575605 Plate 1
26 620491 Maintenance 1
27 575604 Spring 1
28 621507 Spring 1
29 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
30 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
31 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024601 Rear body side l.h. 1
1 CM02460100AF ***PANEL 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 CM02460100DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 CM02460100F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 CM02460100ND Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 CM02460100RE Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
2 CM024602 Rear body side r.h. 1
2 CM02460200AF ***RR RH SIDE COVER BEV. RST 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 CM02460200DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 CM02460200F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 CM02460200ND Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 CM02460200RE Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
3 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 3
6 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 1
7 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
8 CM016903000C ***LEFT COMPL.FRAME STOP BL. 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
9 CM017101 ***LEFT REAR STOP-BLOCK 1
9 CM017101000C Bumper 1
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
11 CM016904000C ***RIGHT COMP. FRAME ST.-BL. 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 CM017102 ***RIGHT REAR STOP-BLOCK 1
12 CM017102000C Bumper 1
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
14 620511 Self-tap screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621089 Rear mudguard, black 1
2 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 653588 Front mudguard 1
4 65358800AF ***FRONT FENDER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
4 65358800DE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
4 65358800F2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
4 65358800ND Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
4 65358800RE ***FRONT FENDER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
6 CM017410 Spring plate 4
7 598794 Guard 2
8 621448000C Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
9 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
10 272836 Screw M6x16 2
11 575249 Screw with tang M6 4
12 254485 Spring plate M6 4
13 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
14 031086 Screw m6x12 3
15 597923 Plate 1
16 597795 Bracket 1
17 271891 Screw m6x30 1
18 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621729 Helmet compartment 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 5
3 254485 Spring plate M6 9
4 577599400C Undersaddle lock 1
5 830056 Knurled bushing 3
6 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
7 272836 Screw M6x16 8
8 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
9 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
10 270723 Self tapping screw 3
11 620756000C Battery cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
12 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 623958 Carburettor cover 1
14 230359 Spring plate 4
15 294770 LV socket 12V 1
16 581412 Cover 2
17 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
18 623577 Cover helmet 1
19 583310 Pad 1
20 090854 Strip 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576382000C Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
3 078307 Washer 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 577321 Splash guard 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
9 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
10 584884 Number plate holder 1
11 018591 screw M4x14 3
12 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
13 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
14 020104 Nut M4 3
15 584877 Number-plate extension 2
16 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
17 582058 Rear retroreflector 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 624716 ***BEVERLY SIDE STICKER 2
3 624713 ***BADGE 2
4 624554 Piaggio shield 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654199001A ***COMPLETE SADDLE 1
1 65419900EL ***COMPLETE SADDLE 1
2 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
6 649690 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6235250095 Luggage rack 1
1 6235250095 Luggage rack 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 015792 screw M8x30 2
3 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 3
3 6019885 Spacer 1
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 3
5 575268 Spring plate M8 2
6 031120 screw 1
7 623358000C Luggage rack cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
8 623523 Maintenance 1
9 270723 Self tapping screw 1
10 623526 Hook 1
11 006510 ***CLIP 1
12 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 3
13 122675 Hex socket screw 2
14 319195 screw 1
15 623610 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071910 ***L.H. DRIVING MIRROR 1
2 CM071911 ***R.H. DRIVING MIRROR 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654465 Cylinder set 1
1 654466 ***CYLINDER AND KEYS FOR LOCK 1
2 575810 Key blank 1
3 298731 Gasket ring 1
4 577816 Block 1
5 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
6 253937 Spring 1
7 298581 Lock body 1
8 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
9 582951 Key switch 1
10 582041 Commutator cap 1
11 577130 Saddle lock plate 1
12 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 582990 Solenoid valve 1
15 584121 Self tapping screw 2
16 577620 Self locking nut 2
17 577128 Joint 1
18 620415 Spring 1
19 577129 Lever 1
20 577131 Spring 1
21 299972 Special screw 1
22 577620 Self locking nut 1
23 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
24 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
25 576629 Lock lever 1
26 299972 Special screw 1
27 577620 Self locking nut 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 CM012804 Transmission 1
29 CM012808 Transmission 1
30 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
31 298594 Flat washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623889 Fuel tank 1
2 CM025711 Fuel level probe 1
3 CM011901 Fuel pipe 1
4 031086 Screw m6x12 2
5 031088 screw M6x16 1
6 078307 Washer 2
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
8 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 2
9 463195 Elastic drift 1
12 623743 Hose clamp 1
13 577133 Fuel recovery tank 1
14 259831 Tank cap 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640517 Fuel pump cpl. 1
2 623952 Fuel feed pipe 1
3 623954 Fuel return pipe 1
4 576546 Ring nut 1
5 576542 Gasket 1
6 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
7 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
8 639357 Fuel pump filter 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624598 Coolant tank 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 1
3 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
7 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
8 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001914 Hose clamp 3
12 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
13 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 4
14 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
16 195482 Self locking nut M6 2
17 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 1
18 258904 Lower rubber 2
19 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
20 273288 Spacer 1
21 351782 Upper rubber 1
22 582153 Non return spring 1
23 254485 Spring plate M6 3
24 272836 Screw M6x16 3
25 623950 ***PUMP-RADIATOR PIPE JOINT PIPE 1
26 624597 ***RETUN PIPE B250 1
28 168077 Copper gasket 1
29 57311R Water cooler 1
30 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
32 58170R Electric fan 1
32 640389 Complete electric fan 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

33 576722 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
33 CM007015 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
35 620672 Support 1
36 621365 Cover 1
37 623949 Head coupling tube 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624720000C ***UPPER COVER 1
1 624720000C ***UPPER COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 622283000C ***REAR HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
3 014754 Self tapping screw 4,2x25* 2
4 CM017409 Spring plate 1
5 624962 ***FF H/BAR COVER UNPAINTED 1
5 62496200AF ***FRONT HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
5 62496200DE ***FF H/BAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
5 62496200F2 ***FRONT HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
5 62496200ND ***FF H/BAR COVER PAINTED BLACK 79/A 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
5 62496200RE ***FF H/BAR COVER PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
6 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
8 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
10 621474 ***PUMP COVER 1
10 621474000C ***PUMP COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
10 CM017409 Spring plate 2
12 621473 ***PUMP COVER 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 621473000C ***PUMP COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
13 581957 Hex socket screw 2
14 CM017418 Plate 2
15 622241000C ***INSTRUMENTS CUP 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
16 180095 Pad 2
17 085508 Plate 2
18 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58148R ***METER GROUP 1
1 639589 ***SPEEDP ASSY. BEV./250 E3 1
2 639001 Clock 1
2 640484 Clock Pricol 1
3 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 8
4 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 3
5 018575 Screw M5x10 3
6 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 3
7 623545 plate 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6233535 Handlebar 1
2 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
3 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
4 015330 Nut M10 1
5 223605 screw 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
9 271433 End terminal 2
9 582034 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
10 CM060973 ***SLEEVE 1
10 CM079708 ***COMPLETE GAS CONTROL MUFF 1
11 583256 LH hand grip 1
12 583255 RH hand grip 1
13 647620 ***Gearbox complet Steel 1
14 56359R Brake m.cyl. DX 1
14 CM070702 Brakes pump 1
14 CM076302 Brakes pump 1
15 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
16 271434 screw M6x55 2
17 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
17 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
18 497032 Brake pump plug 1
19 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
19 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
20 56360R Brake m.cyl. SX 1
20 CM070705 Brakes pump 1
20 CM076303 Brakes pump 1
21 497032 Brake pump plug 1
22 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
22 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
23 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
23 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
24 123394 Screw with bushing 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56335R BRACCIO OSCILLANTE LATO TELAIO COMPL. 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
4 598799 Swinging arm 1
5 597374 Roller cage 2
6 597490 Spring 1
7 600537 Bracket 1
8 272750 Silent-block 1
9 273460 Bush 2
10 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
11 006416 Circlip 1
12 564878 Nut 1
13 597893 Hex socket screw 1
14 597774 Bush 1
15 597081 screw 1
16 597080 Hex socket screw 1
17 564878 Nut 1
18 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
19 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
20 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
21 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
22 002440 Self locking nut M10 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56269R Front fork assembly 1
2 600872 Steering bearing assy. 1
3 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
4 564260 Ball cage 1
5 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
6 582787 Steering security plate 1
7 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
8 583787 Collar 1
9 649615 Left sleeve cover 1
10 649614 Right sleeve cover 1
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork’s components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 497184 Left fork leg 1
2 601596 Right fork leg 1
3 497012 screw 2
4 497013 Gasket 2
5 497011 Oil plug 2
6 600268 Oil seal 2
7 497132 Gasket ring 2
8 600269 Dust cover ring ABS 2
9 497188 Spring 2
10 497186 Cylinder 2
11 497189 Cup 2
12 497190 Spring 2
13 497187 Sleeve 2
14 497017 O-ring 2
15 497018 Plug 2
16 600270 screw 4
17 497007 screw 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork’s components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 646522 ***SLEEVE LH 1
2 646521 ***SLEEVE RH 1
3 600611 Gasket 2
4 646520 ***FORK CILINDER 2
5 600608 Fork oil seal 2
6 600612 Ring 2
7 600613 Dust cover 2
8 646527 ***SPRING 2
9 646525 ***SPRING 2
10 646523 ***SPRING 2
11 646519 ***SUSP. STEM B125 2
12 600615 O-ring 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.06

Description

Fork's components (MVP)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601452 Couple Sleeves 1
2 598180 screw 2
3 598181 Washer 2
4 601138 Pad 2
5 601143 Spring 2
6 647101 ***RING BEVERLY 2
7 647102 ***FF SHOCK CARTRIDGE 2
8 646956 ***SPRING 2
9 647100 ***SUSP. STEM BEVERLY 2
10 601141 O-Ring 2
11 601142 Plug 2
12 598189 screw 2
13 497100 screw 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56174R Shock absorber 2
2 274860 Housing 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
4 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 2
5 597980 Bush 1
6 015578 Hex screw M10x45 1
7 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
8 020008 Nut M8 2
9 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
9 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
10 016627 Washer 1
11 709646 Washer 1
12 597979 plate 1
13 599867 Suspension arm 1
14 006647 Circlip 1
15 82545R Ball bearing 1
16 194423 Cappellotto ferma dado 1
17 826298 Hex socket screw 2
18 563728 Nut M16x13 1
19 013776 Washer 2
20 709047 Spring washer 2
21 012789 Split pin 1
22 597528 Spacer 1
24 848039 Wheel spacer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56371R00E1 ***FRONT WHEEL WITH BEARING 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 327187 Bearing 2
3 597291 Spacer 1
3 601988 Complete spacer 1
4 564491 Bearing 1
5 599357 Front wheel axle 1
6 56147R Spedometer socket 1
7 600233000C Wheel hub cap 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
8 56397R Brake disc 1
8 597243 Brake disc 1
10 601923 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70-16 1
10 601924 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
11 564448 Short spacer 1
12 564489 RH spacer 1
13 271740 Nut M12 1
14 597679 Tubeless valve 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56372R00B1 ***REAR WHEEL 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
1 56372R00E1 ***REAR WHEEL 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 597335 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-16 1
2 597337 Rear tyre (Pirelli) 140/70-16 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
5 56397R Brake disc 1
5 597243 Brake disc 1
6 597564 screw 5
7 597565 Self locking nut 5
8 56110R Rear wheel hub 1
9 825758 screw M8x40 5
10 709047 Spring washer 5
11 246976 Washer 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 600878 Front brake flexible piping 1
6 127927 Gasket 8
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
8 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 4
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
10 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
13 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
14 600532 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
15 598920 Hex socket screw 2
16 709047 Spring washer 2
17 649417 Brake caliper support plate 1
18 030074 screw 2
19 020008 Nut M8 2
20 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 2
21 217280 Hose clamp 1
22 597418 Hose clamp 3
23 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648992 Speedometer transmission 1
3 600452 Hose clamp 1
4 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 1
5 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
6 012112 Nut 1
7 487824 Retainer clamp 1
8 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
9 012138 Nut 1
10 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
11 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
12 CM012803 Benz. flap opening transmission 1
13 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623450 Switches bracket 1
2 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
3 58058R Horn button 1
4 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 294341 Headlight selector 1
7 582988 Saddle opening button 1
8 583752 Button 1
9 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
10 623451 Switches bracket 1
11 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
12 583575 stop Button 2
13 639542 Button for the side stand 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638588 Headlamp 1
2 583796 Headlamp cable harness 1
3 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
4 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
5 185802 Spring plate 2
6 251420 Plate 2
7 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 2
8 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 582596 Taillight 1
2 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 3
3 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
4 583801 Cable harness 1
5 185802 Spring plate 1
5 CM017409 Spring plate 1
6 199190 Expansion plug 2
7 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2
9 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
10 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
11 583331 Wire 1
12 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
13 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
2 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 3
3 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
5 CM017409 Spring plate 2
6 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
7 CM017409 Spring plate 1
8 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
9 CM017409 Spring plate 1
10 583745 Solenoid bracket 1
11 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
12 016603 Washer 1
13 638755 Turn indicator control 1
14 257134 Lock-strap L=277 12
15 CM071814 Horn 12v cc 1
16 272836 Screw M6x16 1
17 834951 Conical washer 1
18 622431 Bracket 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
20 291017 Flexible support 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58086R Voltage regulator 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 573918 Hose clamp 1
4 58120R HT coil 1
5 583236 screw M3x20 4
6 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
7 624188 Support clamp 1
8 020003 Nut m3 4
9 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
10 080341 Cavo base A.T. 1
11 071671 Insulating cap 1
12 293845 Screened cap 1
13 639843 Bracket 1
14 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
15 581767 Support clamp 1
16 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640784 ***CABLE HARNESS 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 5
2 290860 Fuse 15A 2
2 292507 Fuse 10A 2
2 581440 Fuse 30A 1
2 582930 Reed fuse 3a 1
3 581190 Fuse holder 1
4 581191 Plug 1
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
8 CM017409 Spring plate 2
9 125647 screw 1
10 012528 Washer 1
11 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
11 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4
13 217280 Hose clamp 1
14 638792 Hose clamp 1