Chassis prefix: ZAPM28802 Engine prefix: M288M

Beverly 250

_    NCP4000U10 - Beverly 250 Cruiser E3 2007-2009


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1425655 ***ENG.250 4T/4V E3 BEVERLY CRUISER 1
2 497462 Engine gasket set 1
3 497551 Gask. set thermic unit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8462875001 Crank-case 1
1 8462875002 Crank-case 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
7 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
8 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 82539R Gasket ring 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
15 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 018575 Screw M5x10 1
17 847233 screw 1
18 840332 Stud bolt 4
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 432142 screw M6x60 10
21 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
21 875111 Gasket 1
22 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
23 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
24 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
25 845861 Filter door insert 1
26 431065 Gasket 1
27 485655 Spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
29 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
30 829661 Oil pressure valve 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8423835001 Crankshaft cpl. cat1 1
1 8423835002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843517 Cylinder with piston 1
2 8435190001 Piston assy cat.1 1
2 8435190002 Piston assy cat.2 1
2 8435190003 Piston assy cat.3 1
2 8435190004 Piston assy cat.4 1
3 484908 Scraper ring 72x1 1
4 486363 Scraper ring 72x2,5 1
5 830486 Ring 72x1.5 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 829529 Piston pin 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
11 478184 O-ring 4
11 B017342 O-ring 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
3 82831R Thermostat 1
4 845604 Thermostat cover 1
4 876943 Thermostat cover 1
4 B013477 Thermostat cover 1
5 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
6 297027 Gasket 1
7 845605 Bleed screw 1
8 640485 Temperature gauge 1
9 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
10 831174 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
11 844160 screw 2
12 848851 Cylinder head assy. 1
12 872864 Cylinder head assy. 1
12 878330 Cylinder head assy. 1
12 880050 Cylinder head assy. 1
13 285846 Valve half-cone 8
14 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
15 483711 Lower cap 4
16 483914 Upper cap 4
17 484733 Intake valve 2
17 843362 Intake valve 2
17 872999 Intake valve 2
18 829785 Exhaust valve 2
18 843363 Exhaust valve 2
18 873009 Exhaust valve 2
19 828480 Spring 4
20 435629 Stud bolt M7 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
22 842360 Plug M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 4847395 Bilanciere lato aspirazione completo 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 4847405 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 486336 Timing system gear 1
8 877308 Timing system gear 1
8 877771 Timing system gear 1
9 414838 screw M6x35 1
10 847996 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
11 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
12 833308 Camshaft plate 1
12 877309 Camshaft plate 1
13 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
14 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
14 880650 Decompressor counterweight 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 487832 Washer 1
16 877310 Washer 1
17 487833 Gasket 1
18 826396 Decompression bell 1
19 829139 Decompression counterweight 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 829536 Head cover gasket 1
3 830248 Special screw 5
3 872635 Special screw 5
4 830249 Damper drift 5
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 828653 screw 4
7 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 1
11 639205 Spark plug (Champion) RG4PHP 1
11 641320 Spark plug RG4HCX (Champion) 1
12 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144408 Complete roller housing 1
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
5 849480 Pin roller 6
6 843028 Sliding block 3
7 840193 Fixed pulley 1
8 841851 V-belt 1
9 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
11 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
12 841379 Belleville spring 0,5x35x17 1
12 880950 Belleville spring 1
13 833989 Toothed pulley 1
14 829326 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82881R Secondary pulley 1
1 CM144134 Secondary pulley 1
4 430585 Gasket 1
5 433232 Ring nut 1
6 487936 Clutch side cap 1
7 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
8 833669 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
8 878647 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
9 483226 Snap ring 1
10 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
11 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
13 833673 Variator spring 1
14 833674 Cup 1
15 834044 O-ring 1
16 841774 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
16 878651 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
17 431089 Gasket ring 2
18 482305 Fan 1
19 844049 Clutch drum 1
20 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
21 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
22 8722515 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
22 CM144017 Centrifugal clutch assy 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM155101 Plug 1
2 8714485 Variator cover 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 478985 Bearing 1
5 006635 Snap ring 1
6 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
7 834266 Air deflector 1
8 841939 Self-tapping screw 1
9 842090 Cooling Cover 1
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
11 842093 Filtering element 1
12 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
13 621126 pipe 1
14 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
15 CM017410 Spring plate 1
16 844964 Hose clamp 1
17 432142 screw M6x60 1
18 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
19 871458 Mounting drift 3

Beverly 250

Chassis prefix: ZAPM28802 Engine prefix: M288M

_    NCP4000U10 - Beverly 250 Cruiser E3 2007-2009


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 846096 Motor oil cup 1
5 846098 Gasket 1
6 846819 Oil filler plug 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
17 840344 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
25 82723R Camshaft chain 1
26 847516 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
27 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Oil seal washer 1
31 564629 Hose clamp 1

Beverly 250

Chassis prefix: ZAPM28802 Engine prefix: M288M

_    NCP4000U10 - Beverly 250 Cruiser E3 2007-2009


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos. 1 Code

Description

Qty

Variants

32 287913 Oil pump gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
1 877528 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
5 841130 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 878626 Pump-cylinder hose 1
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
8 847718 By-pass pipe 1
8 878940 By-pass pipe 1
9 842390 Drive key 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58088R Starter motor 1
1 58142R Starter motor 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
2 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 008375 screw M6x14 1
4 8427035 Starter motor gear 1
5 82737R Starter motor gear 1
6 848724 Ring container lamination 1
7 008375 screw M6x14 1
8 639734 Relay-starter motor cable 1
9 581424 Ground cable 1
10 008375 screw M6x14 1
11 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58070R Backplate, assy 1
1 58223R Backplate, assy 1
2 58071R Rotor cpl. 1
3 479515 Break washer 6
4 8477975 Complete freewheel 1
5 847679 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
5 877289 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
6 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
7 018575 Screw M5x10 2
7 847233 screw 2
8 000097 Transmission key 1
9 018575 Screw M5x10 2
10 842385 Plain washer 1
11 82952R Special nut 1
11 842388 Nut 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8483785 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
1 8798315 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 8290405 Timing plug assembly 1
3 479986 O-ring 1
4 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
5 842389 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 82871R Gasket ring 1
6 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
7 82991R Gasket ring 1
7 842595 Gasket ring 1
8 8447595 Water pump shaft assy. 1
10 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
11 82823R Oil filter plug 1
12 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
13 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
13 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
15 82635R Oil filter 1
16 840507 Oil filter special screw 1
17 414838 screw M6x35 9
18 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
19 844160 screw 1
20 848109 Plate 1
23 843568 Intake oil filter 1
24 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845128 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
1 CM162201 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
2 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
3 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
4 8481875 Side cover 1
5 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
6 829206 Circlip 1
7 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
8 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 825758 screw M8x40 1
10 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
11 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
12 830071 Pulley shaft 1
12 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
13 8420985 Transmission shaft 1
14 8421005 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM078209 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
2 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
3 847881 Union 1
3 875694 Union pipe 1
4 8732885 Complete injector 1
5 709532 Hose clamp 1
6 018639 Hex screw M6x20 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8472435 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 8263885 Graphite bushing 1
5 82789R Hose clamp 1
6 842908 screw M5x10 3
7 827526 Flat washer 3
8 482282 Bowl 3
9 487665 Pad 3
10 842404 Protection 1
11 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2
13 599208 Hex screw M8x30 3
14 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
15 584344 Lamda sensor l. 325 mm 1
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
17 847974 Lambda probe connector support 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848848 Complete air cleaner box. 1
1 871805 Complete air cleaner box. 1
2 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
5 830057 Bushing 2
6 830056 Knurled bushing 4
7 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 829543 Air intake hose 1
13 848864 Throttle body hose 1
13 B014736 Throttle body hose 1
14 260918 Hose clamp 1
15 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
16 259166 screw 1
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
18 624812 PARATIA COMPLETA 1
19 830056 Knurled bushing 3
20 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 2
21 252099 Rivet 2
22 414838 screw M6x35 2
23 827831 Cap 2
24 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624993 Not available 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
3 CM014001 Crosspiece 1
3 CM174901 Footrest support left cross pin 1
4 031088 screw M6x16 4
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 4
6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
7 CM014002 Crosspiece 1
7 CM174902 Footrest support right cross pin 1
8 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
9 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
10 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
11 577896 Crosspiece 1
12 577901 Crosspiece 1
13 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
14 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
15 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647522 ***CENTRAL STAND WITH IP. (BEVERLY 250) 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 582298 Spacer 1
6 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
7 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
8 272426 Pad 1
9 647472 Cavalletto laterale con p.i 1
10 295788 Spring 1
11 295789 Spring 1
12 164245 Stop buffer 1
13 647595 Side stand fixing screw. 1
14 191189 Gasket 2
15 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
16 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
17 639542 Button for the side stand 1
18 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
18 232108 Self locking nut M10 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620025 Front shield 1
1 6200250090 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62002500DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62002500EP Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
1 62002500EV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 62002500F2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
6 CM008501000C Left front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 CM008502000C Right front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
8 230872 Cap 2
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
10 CM017410 Spring plate 2
11 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
12 272836 Screw M6x16 1
14 653586 Steering column cover 1
15 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
16 653773 Shield central grille 1
16 656198 Shield central grille 1
17 653774 Cornice scudo 1
18 184142 Spring plate 2
19 192598 Cap 2
19 230872 Cap 2
20 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 5

Beverly 250

Chassis prefix: ZAPM28802 Engine prefix: M288M

_    NCP4000U10 - Beverly 250 Cruiser E3 2007-2009


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos. 1 Code Description Qty

Variants

21 654021 Plug 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654160 Complete front top box 1
1 6541600090 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65416000DE Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65416000EP Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
1 65416000EV Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 65416000F2 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
3 272836 Screw M6x16 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 6
5 621672 Glove compartment door 1
7 252420 Square 1
8 257614 Square 2
9 576794 Counter flap 1
10 296141 Self tapping screw 6
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
12 575607 Pawl 1
13 270147 Pin 1
14 577005 Spring 1
15 577861 Lever 2
16 575062 Pin 1
17 575819 Bag holder hook 1
19 575610 Spring 1
20 299693 Catch spring 1
21 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
22 190567 Cover 1
23 CM006303 Flap packing 1
24 621669 Coolant insp. door 1
24 6216690090 Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 62166900DE Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
24 62166900EP Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
24 62166900EV Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
24 62166900F2 Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
25 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
26 CM012001 ***LUGGAGE COMPART. FRAME 1
26 CM012001000C Left top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
27 CM012002 Right top box internal frame 1
27 CM012002000C Right top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
28 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
33 CM017410 Spring plate 2
34 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM014204000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
2 CM014203000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
3 CM017410 Spring plate 6
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
5 254485 Spring plate M6 4
6 575249 Screw with tang M6 4
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
8 CM014402000C RH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
9 CM014401000C LH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 272624 screw M6x40 2
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
13 CM008902 Mat 1
14 CM008901 Mat 1
15 CM011101 Pin 6
16 CM014603000C Portellino laterale dx 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
17 CM014601000C Portellino laterale sx 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2
20 621004000C Central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
22 576626 Cam lever 1
23 576376000C Fuel tank door 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
24 299689 Square 1
25 575605 Plate 1
26 620491 Maintenance 1
27 575604 Spring 1
28 621507 Spring 1
29 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
30 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
31 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM176202000C Right rear lateral frame 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 CM176302 Right rear lateral bumpers 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
3 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
4 CM176201000C Left rear lateral frame 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
5 CM176301 Left rear lateral bumpers 1
6 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
7 CM024601 Rear body side l.h. 1
7 CM0246010090 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
7 CM02460100DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
7 CM02460100EP ***LH SIDE COVER PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
7 CM02460100EV ***LH SIDE COVER UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
7 CM02460100F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
8 CM024602 Rear body side r.h. 1
8 CM0246020090 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
8 CM02460200DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
8 CM02460200EP ***RH SIDE COVER UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
8 CM02460200EV ***RH SIDE COVER UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
8 CM02460200F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
9 CM017410 Spring plate 3
10 258249 screw 4,2x19 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
12 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 1
13 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
14 259577 screw 2
15 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621448000C Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
2 CM017410 Spring plate 4
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
6 272836 Screw M6x16 2
9 621089 Rear mudguard, black 1
12 254485 Spring plate M6 4
13 575249 Screw with tang M6 4
14 598794 Guard 2
15 653588 Front mudguard 1
15 6535880090 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
15 65358800DE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
15 65358800EP Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
15 65358800EV Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
15 65358800F2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
20 601071 Squadretta attacco parafango 1
21 031086 Screw m6x12 3
22 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
25 597923 Plate 1
28 254485 Spring plate M6 1
29 271891 Screw m6x30 1
30 575249 Screw with tang M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621729 Helmet compartment 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 5
3 254485 Spring plate M6 9
4 577599400C Undersaddle lock 1
5 830056 Knurled bushing 3
6 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
7 272836 Screw M6x16 8
8 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
9 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
10 270723 Self tapping screw 3
11 620756000C Battery cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
12 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 623958 Carburettor cover 1
14 583310 Pad 1
15 294770 LV socket 12V 1
17 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
18 623577 Cover helmet 1
19 230359 Spring plate 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576382000C Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
2 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
3 078307 Washer 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 577321 Splash guard 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
9 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
10 584884 Number plate holder 1
11 018591 screw M4x14 3
12 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
13 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
14 020104 Nut M4 3
15 584877 Number-plate extension 2
16 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
17 582058 Rear retroreflector 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653990 Targhetta Cruiser laterale 2
2 653991 Targhetta Cruiser anteriore 1
3 624381 ***250IE BADGE 2
4 624554 Piaggio shield 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 62331200EB Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
6 635099 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653591 Rear luggage rack 1
2 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
3 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
4 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 2
5 265808 screw 6
6 653600 Attacco portapacchi sx 1
7 653660 Attacco portapacchi dx 1
8 653663 Copertura super. portapacchi 1
9 653667 Coperchio centrale struttura 1
10 653911 Copertura inf. portapacchi 1
11 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
12 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
13 015792 screw M8x30 3
14 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071913 LH rearview mirror 1
1 CM178001 LH rearview mirror 1
1 CM178801 LH rearview mirror 1
2 CM071914 RH rearview mirror 1
2 CM178002 RH rearview mirror 1
2 CM178802 RH rearview mirror 1
3 654354 Mirror support 2
4 654355 Nut 2
5 654642 Spacer 2
6 654951 Mirror mounting clump 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
2 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
3 299972 Special screw 1
4 577620 Self locking nut 1
6 577620 Self locking nut 2
7 584121 Self tapping screw 2
8 582990 Solenoid valve 1
9 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
10 253937 Spring 1
11 298581 Lock body 1
12 576825 Cylinder set 1
12 654465 Cylinder set 1
13 298731 Gasket ring 1
14 575810 Key blank 1
15 577816 Block 1
16 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
17 298594 Flat washer 1
18 CM012804 Transmission 1
19 CM012808 Transmission 1
22 577129 Lever 1
23 577130 Saddle lock plate 1
24 577131 Spring 1
25 620415 Spring 1
26 577128 Joint 1
32 CM017410 Spring plate 2
33 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
34 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
35 299972 Special screw 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

36 576629 Lock lever 1
37 577620 Self locking nut 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623889 Fuel tank 1
2 CM025711 Fuel level probe 1
3 CM011901 Fuel pipe 1
4 031086 Screw m6x12 2
5 031088 screw M6x16 1
6 078307 Washer 2
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
8 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 2
9 463195 Elastic drift 1
12 623743 Hose clamp 1
13 577133 Fuel recovery tank 1
14 259831 Tank cap 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640517 Fuel pump cpl. 1
2 623952 Fuel feed pipe 1
3 623954 Fuel return pipe 1
4 576546 Ring nut 1
5 576542 Gasket 1
6 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
7 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 3
8 639357 Fuel pump filter 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624598 Coolant tank 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 1
3 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
7 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
8 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001914 Hose clamp 3
12 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
13 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 4
14 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
16 195482 Self locking nut M6 2
17 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 1
18 258904 Lower rubber 2
19 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
20 273288 Spacer 1
21 351782 Upper rubber 1
22 582153 Non return spring 1
23 254485 Spring plate M6 3
24 272836 Screw M6x16 3
25 623950 ***PUMP-RADIATOR PIPE JOINT PIPE 1
25 656442 ***PUMP RADIATOR JOINT PIPE 1
26 624597 ***RETUN PIPE B250 1
28 168077 Copper gasket 1
29 57311R Water cooler 1
29 656528 Water cooler 1
30 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

32 58170R Electric fan 1
32 621030 Fan engine 1
32 640389 Complete electric fan 1
33 576722 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
33 CM007015 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
35 620672 Support 1
36 621365 Cover 1
37 623949 Head coupling tube 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653584 Copertura ant.faro 1
1 6535840090 Copertura ant.faro 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65358400DE Copertura ant.faro 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65358400EP Copertura ant.faro 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
1 65358400EV Copertura ant.faro 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 65358400F2 Copertura ant.faro 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 653583 Copertura post.manubrio 1
2 6535830090 Copertura post.manubrio 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 65358300DE Copertura post.manubrio 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 65358300EP Copertura post.manubrio 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
2 65358300EV Copertura post.manubrio 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 65358300F2 Copertura post.manubrio 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
3 653585 Copertura ant.bassa manubrio 1
3 6535850090 Copertura ant.bassa manubrio 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
3 65358500DE Copertura ant.bassa manubrio 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
3 65358500EP Copertura ant.bassa manubrio 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
3 65358500EV Copertura ant.bassa manubrio 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
3 65358500F2 Copertura ant.bassa manubrio 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
4 654137 RH pump cover 1
4 6545215 ***COVER PUMP BRAKE 1
5 654138 LH pump cover 1
5 6545225 ***COVER PUMP BRAKE 1
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1
7 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
8 CM017418 Plate 2
9 581957 Hex socket screw 2
10 265808 screw 2
10 640939 screw 2

Beverly 250

Chassis prefix: ZAPM28802 Engine prefix: M288M

_    NCP4000U10 - Beverly 250 Cruiser E3 2007-2009


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 1 265636 screw 2

Beverly 250

Chassis prefix: ZAPM28802 Engine prefix: M288M

_    NCP4000U10 - Beverly 250 Cruiser E3 2007-2009


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640390 Meter combination 1
2 969224 Nut 3
3 640585 Indicator light box 1
5 640563 Fuel gauge instrument 1
6 654162 Fuel gauge support 1
6 6541620090 Fuel gauge support 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
6 65416200DE Fuel gauge support 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
6 65416200EP Fuel gauge support 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
6 65416200EV Fuel gauge support 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
6 65416200F2 Fuel gauge support 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 654343 Fuel level fixing bracket 1
8 012136 Nut 2
8 804457 Stop nut M5-6H DIN 985 2
9 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
10 199190 Expansion plug 1
11 231590 Elastic spring 1
12 265809 screw 1
12 294678 Self tapping screw 3.5x16 1
13 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
13 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
14 267957 screw 1
15 012138 Nut 3
16 640765 Silent-block 3
17 833569 screw 3
18 125998 Cap 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653641 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 975633 Hose 1
3 648550 Complete left hand grip 1
4 648551 Complete right hand grip 1
6 CM077410 ***RIGHT BRAKE PUMP 1
7 649196 Leva freno (Brembo) 1
10 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
11 CM077411 ***LEFT BRAKE PUMP 1
12 649196 Leva freno (Brembo) 1
15 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
17 653017 Handlebar terminal 2
17 654603 Handlebar terminal 2
18 576836 screw 2
19 223605 screw 1
19 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
20 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
21 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
22 015330 Nut M10 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56335R BRACCIO OSCILLANTE LATO TELAIO COMPL. 1
1 56443R Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
4 598799 Swinging arm 1
5 597374 Roller cage 2
6 597490 Spring 1
7 600537 Bracket 1
8 272750 Silent-block 1
9 273460 Bush 2
10 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
11 006416 Circlip 1
12 564878 Nut 1
13 597893 Hex socket screw 1
14 597774 Bush 1
15 597081 screw 1
16 597080 Hex socket screw 1
17 564878 Nut 1
18 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
19 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
20 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
21 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
22 002440 Self locking nut M10 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56269R Front fork assembly 1
2 600872 Steering bearing assy. 1
3 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
3 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
4 564260 Ball cage 1
5 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
6 582787 Steering security plate 1
7 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
8 583787 Collar 1
9 649191 ***LEFT SLEEVE 1
10 649190 ***RIGHT SLEEVE 1
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork’s components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 497184 Left fork leg 1
2 601596 Right fork leg 1
3 497012 screw 2
4 497013 Gasket 2
5 497011 Oil plug 2
6 600268 Oil seal 2
7 497132 Gasket ring 2
8 600269 Dust cover ring ABS 2
9 497188 Spring 2
10 497186 Cylinder 2
11 497189 Cup 2
12 497190 Spring 2
13 497187 Sleeve 2
14 497017 O-ring 2
15 497018 Plug 2
16 600270 screw 4
17 497007 screw 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 665784 O RING FORCELLA (RICAMBI - MANGXING) 2
2 665781 VITE TESTA ESAG. (RICAMBI - MINGXING) 4
3 665788 PARAPOLVERE FORCEL. (MINGXING - RICAMBI) 2
4 665676 ANELLO ELASTICO (MINGXING RICAMBI) 2
5 665683 PARAOLIO FORCELLA (MINGXING - RICAMBI) 2
6 665677 GUARNIZIONE (MINGXING - RICAMBI) 2
7 665678 VITE (RICAMBI MINGXING) 2
8 665777 VITE (RICAMBI MINGXING) 2
9 665789 GAMBALE DX. COMPL. (RICAMBI - MINGXING) 1
10 665780 GAMBALE SX. COMPL. (MINGXING) 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56174R Shock absorber 2
1 601014 AMMORTIZZATORE POST.COMPL. (KAYABA) 2
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
4 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 2
5 597980 Bush 1
6 030098 Screw m10x45 1
7 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
8 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
10 016627 Washer 1
11 709646 Washer 1
12 597979 plate 1
13 599867 Suspension arm 1
14 006647 Circlip 1
15 82545R Ball bearing 1
16 194423 Cappellotto ferma dado 1
17 826298 Hex socket screw 2
18 563728 Nut M16x13 1
19 013776 Washer 2
20 709047 Spring washer 2
21 012789 Split pin 1
22 597528 Spacer 1
23 848039 Wheel spacer 1
24 195483 Self locking nut M8 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

649537 External spacer 1
649548 Cup 1
1 601923 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70-16 1
1 601924 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
1 647668 Tyre (Chen Shin) 110/70-16 1
1 650934 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70 R16 1
1 666295 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
2 56401R Front wheel complete 1
3 271740 Nut M12 1
4 649910 Bearing 2
5 564448 Short spacer 1
6 564489 RH spacer 1
7 564491 Bearing 1
7 649911 Radial ball bearing 1
8 601988 Complete spacer 1
9 599357 Front wheel axle 1
10 601031 screw 10
11 56397R Brake disc 1
11 597243 Brake disc 1
12 597679 Tubeless valve 1
13 6002330043 Wheel hub cap 1
14 56147R Spedometer socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56402R Rear wheel 1
1 649857 Rear wheel 3,50x16 1
2 597335 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-16 1
2 597337 Rear tyre (Pirelli) 140/70-16 1
2 647669 Tyre (Cheng Shin) 140/70 R16 1
2 650935 Tyre (Pirelli) 140/70-16 1
2 666317 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-16 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
5 56397R Brake disc 1
5 597243 Brake disc 1
6 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
6 597564 screw 5
7 597565 Self locking nut 5
8 56110R Rear wheel hub 1
9 825758 screw M8x40 5
10 709047 Spring washer 5
11 246976 Washer 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 649194 ***PIPE FITTING 1
6 127927 Gasket 8
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
8 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 4
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
10 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
11 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
12 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
13 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
14 649193 ***FLEXIBLE FRONT BRAKE HOSE 1
15 598920 Hex socket screw 2
16 709047 Spring washer 2
17 597566 Bracket 1
17 649417 Brake caliper support plate 1
18 030074 screw 2
19 195483 Self locking nut M8 2
20 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 2
21 217280 Hose clamp 1
22 597418 Hose clamp 3
23 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649189 ***SPEEDOMETER FLEXIBLE TRANSMISSION 1
2 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
3 600452 Hose clamp 1
4 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 1
5 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
6 012112 Nut 1
7 487824 Retainer clamp 1
8 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
9 012138 Nut 1
10 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
11 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
12 CM012803 Benz. flap opening transmission 1
13 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4
13 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
14 649185 ***GAS OPENING CONTROL TRASMISS. ASSY 1
15 649186 ***GAS CLOSING CONTROL TRANSMISSION ASSY 1
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 580645 stop Button 2
2 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
3 640565 Left electrical device 1
4 640564 Dispositivo elettrico dx 1
5 582951 Key switch 1
5 643132 Key switch 1
6 582041 Commutator cap 1
7 583752 Button 1
8 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640541 Headlamp, assy 1
2 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
3 292723 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1
4 640598 Chromed ring nut 1
6 639266 Front left turn indicator 1
7 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
8 639338 glass 1
9 639267 Front right turn indicator 1
10 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 639338 glass 1
13 431740 screw 2
14 654014 Bushing 2
15 584002 Maintenance 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 582596 Taillight 1
2 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 3
3 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
5 185802 Spring plate 1
6 157716 Expansion plug 2
7 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2
9 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
10 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
12 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
13 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
2 090854 Strip 1
3 582520 Breather pipe 1
4 639082 Hose clamp 1
5 140435 Spring 2
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 11
7 CM071814 Horn 12v cc 1
8 272836 Screw M6x16 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
10 622431 Bracket 1
11 834951 Conical washer 1
13 583745 Solenoid bracket 1
14 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
15 016603 Washer 1
16 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 3
17 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
18 CM017409 Spring plate 2
19 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
20 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
21 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
23 CM017409 Spring plate 1
24 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58086R Voltage regulator 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 573918 Hose clamp 1
4 58120R HT coil 1
5 583236 screw M3x20 4
6 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
7 624188 Support clamp 1
8 020003 Nut m3 4
9 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
10 080341 Cavo base A.T. 1
11 015014 End cap 1
12 071671 Insulating cap 1
12 293845 Screened cap 1
14 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
17 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
18 581767 Support clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640576 Frame harness 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 6
2 290860 Fuse 15A 2
2 292507 Fuse 10A 1
2 581440 Fuse 30A 1
3 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
4 581191 Plug 1
5 581190 Fuse holder 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
8 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
8 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1
9 012528 Washer 1
10 125647 screw 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4
13 217280 Hose clamp 1
15 291017 Flexible support 1
16 638792 Hose clamp 1
18 012528 Washer 1
19 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
21 639843 Bracket 1
22 640620 ***CONNECTRO BRACKET 1
23 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 2
24 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 2